OFFICE BEARERS

Mr. Hemant Vadalia
( President)

Mr. Virendra Trivedi
(Sr. Vice President)

Mr. M.D. Patel
(Vice President)

Mr. Himanshu Patel
(Hon. Secretary)

Mr. Jagdish Gohil
(Hon. Jt. Secretary)

Mr. Amit Shah
( Hon. Jt. Secretary)

Mr. Jalendu Pathak
(Hon. Treasurer)

Mr. Nilesh Shukla
(Imm. Past President)
Managing Committee Member

Mr. Ankur Patel
(Acron Finvest Pvt. Ltd. )

Mr. Arindam D. Gupta
(Advance Tech Controls P.Ltd.)

Mr. Bharat V. Shah
(Polyphase Motors)

Mr. Bhavesh Lodaya
(Dot 2 Dot Advertising Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Chandrakant Kothari
(Bharat Tubes & Engineering Co.)

Mr. Jaykant Nanavati
(Polymer Plast)

Mr. Jashvantsinh Rajput
(Quality Enterprise)

Mr. Jatin Bhatt
(Vinkat Engineers)

Mr. Janardan Patel
(Patel Printers & Stationers)

Mr. Ketan Shah
(Chetak Enterprise)

Mr. Kirit Vadalia
(Steel India)

Mr. M.B. Shroff
(Krutam Technosolutions Pvt. Ltd)

Mr. Naresh Vadodaria
(Naresh Industries)

Mr. Nayan Parikh
(Minal Electroplaters)

Mr. Pankaj Patel
(GAP Corporate Services)

Mr. Subhash Nagarsheth
(Altop Industries Ltd.)

Mr. Vinod Naik
(Access Computech Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Sunil Agarkar
(Axiom HR Services Pvt Ltd.)
Co-Opted Members

Ms. Avi Sabavala
(Vision Creative )

CA. Alok Shah
(CNK Associates)

Mr. Deepak Soni
(Ravi Industries)

Mr. Dinesh Patel
(J.J. Enterprise)

Mr. Jitendra Gandhii
(Champa Purie-Chem Industries)

Mr. K.B. Lele
(K.B. Lele & Co.)

Mr. Rajendra Shah
(Sigmaflex Engineering Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Vijay Shah
(Petals Professional Services)
Invitee Members

Mr. Ashish Desai
(Desai Tech Solutions )

Mr. Dhirendra Mehta
(Anshul Automation)

Mr. Hitesh Shah
(Hitesh Shah & Associates)

Mr. Kantilal Amin
(Rajdeep Engineers)

Mr. Kamlesh Vithlani
(Vithlani Enterprises)

Mr. Mahendra Panchal
(Vijay Tool Forging Works)

Mr. Nayan Patel
(R.K.Exim)

Mr. Nipam Desai
(Sensewell Instruments Pvt Ltd)

Mr. Rajan Shah
(Prime Components)

Mr. Sandeep I. Kharadi
(Vaidehi Engineers)

Mr. Sunil C. Acharya
(7 HR Services)

Dr.Vinay Kumar
(Greens Surgicals Pvt Ltd)
Special Invitee Members

Mr. Chirag Shah
(Ami Ads Bureau)

Mr. Dipak Shah
(Roshni Computer Services)

Mr. Deepak Dadia
(Pipe Fit Enggs. Pvt. Ltd)

Mr. Harish Dhumal
(Aashirwad Art)

Mr. Hiren Sheth
(Mahabali Industries)

Mr. Hardik Patel
(Advance Engineers & Architects)

Mr. Jitesh Dhamecha
(Premji Amba & Co. )

Mr. Madanlal Jain
(Vinmar Polymer Products)

Mr. Mahesh Sitlani
(Redstone Consulting)

Mr. Uday Choksi
(Abhi Plastic)

Mr. Vipul Ray
(Elmex Controls Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Vicky Shah
(Newark Engineers Pvt. Ltd.)